Co dzieje się w Olivia Business Centre?

Olivia Sports: liga futsalu 2016/17 – terminarz

Day Date Time Team #1 Team #2  
MATCHDAY 1
Wednesday 26.10 19.00 CCC PwC 4 13
Wednesday 26.10 20.30 DTN Energa HK Finance 5 5
Thursday 27.10 20.30 Energa Obrót Omida 9 18
Wednesday 02.11 19.00 Staples thyssenkrupp 1 8
Wednesday 02.11 20.30 Bayer Amazon 13 3
Thursday 03.11 20.30 IT Finance Mashup Team Olivia Business Centre 3 3
Wednesday 9.11 19.00 Atos Star ITS / Qumak 17 7
MATCHDAY 2
Wednesday 9.11 20.30 PwC Energa Obrót 7 3
Thursday 10.11 20.30 DTN Energa thyssenkrupp 10 6
Wednesday 16.11 19.00 Staples CCC 5 11
Wednesday 16.11 20.30 Star ITS / Qumak Omida 3 26
Thursday 17.11 20.30 Atos Olivia Business Centre 9 4
Wednesday 23.11 19.00 HK Finance Amazon 29 1
Wednesday 23.11 20.30 Bayer IT Finance Mashup Team 9 7
MATCHDAY 3
Thursday 24.11 20.30 Atos Omida 2 14
Wednesday 30.11 19.00 Bayer PwC 6 8
Wednesday 30.11 20.30 Star ITS / Qumak HK Finance 4 14
Thursday 1.12 20.30 Amazon DTN Energa 1 12
Wednesday 7.12 19.00 IT Finance Mashup Team Energa Obrót 5 7
Wednesday 7.12 20.30 CCC thyssenkrupp 7 4
Thursday 8.12 20.30 Staples Olivia Business Centre 3 6
MATCHDAY 4
Wednesday 14.12 19.00 Amazon Energa Obrót 3 3
Wednesday 14.12 20.30 Omida HK Finance 10 5
Thursday 15.12 20.30 Olivia Business Centre PwC 2 13
Wednesday 21.12 19.00 DTN Energa CCC 4 2
Wednesday 21.12 20.30 thyssenkrupp Bayer 8 9
Thursday 22.12 20.30 Star ITS / Qumak Staples 9 1
Wednesday 11.01 19.00 IT Finance Mashup Team Atos 3 9
MATCHDAY 5
Wednesday 11.01 20.30 thyssenkrupp PwC 3 2
Thursday 12.01 20.30 IT Finance Mashup Team Amazon 8 1
Wednesday 18.01 19.00 CCC Star ITS / Qumak 9 2
Wednesday 18.01 20.30 Energa Obrót Atos 6 5
Thursday 19.01 20.30 DTN Energa Olivia Business Centre 12 0
Wednesday 25.01 19.00 Staples HK Finance 1 13
Wednesday 25.01 20.30 Bayer Omida 5 14
MATCHDAY 6
Thursday 26.01 20.30 CCC Energa Obrót 6 7
Wednesday 1.02 19.00 thyssenkrupp Omida 9 14
Wednesday 1.02 20.30 DTN Energa Atos 17 0
Thursday 2.02 20.30 IT Finance Mashup Team PwC 2 9
Wednesday 8.02 19.00 Staples Amazon 1 22
Wednesday 8.02 20.30 Bayer Star ITS / Qumak 8 10
Thursday 9.02 20.30 HK Finance Olivia Business Centre 7 4
MATCHDAY 7
Wednesday 15.02 19.00 Amazon PwC 4 3
Wednesday 15.02 20.30 Energa Obrót DTN Energa 3 8
Thursday 16.02 20.30 Star ITS / Qumak Olivia Business Centre 10 3
Wednesday 22.02 19.00 Atos CCC 9 6
Wednesday 22.02 20.30 thyssenkrupp HK Finance 5 8
Thursday 23.02 20.30 Staples Bayer 2 10
Wednesday 1.03 19.00 IT Finance Mashup Team Omida 3 24
MATCHDAY 8
Wednesday 1.03 20.30 CCC Bayer 6 4
Thursday 2.03 20.30 Atos Amazon 5 7
Wednesday 8.03 19.00 DTN Energa Omida 2 7
Wednesday 8.03 20.30 Energa Obrót HK Finance 0 7
Thursday 9.03 20.30 thyssenkrupp Olivia Business Centre 4 4
Wednesday 15.03 19.00 Star ITS / Qumak PwC 3 15
Wednesday 15.03 20.30 IT Finance Mashup Team Staples 4 5
MATCHDAY 9
Thursday 16.03 20.30 Bayer DTN Energa 4 3
Wednesday 22.03 19.00 CCC HK Finance 6 15
Wednesday 22.03 20.30 Amazon Omida 8 16
Thursday 23.03 20.30 Energa Obrót Olivia Business Centre 8 5
Wednesday 29.03 19.00 Atos thyssenkrupp 3 8
Wednesday 29.03 20.30 Star ITS / Qumak IT Finance Mashup Team 6 0
Thursday 30.03 20.30 PwC Staples 15 0
MATCHDAY 10
Wednesday 5.04 19.00 CCC IT Finance Mashup Team 9 8
Wednesday 5.04 20.30 Olivia Business Centre Omida 2 15
Thursday 6.04 20.30 thyssenkrupp Energa Obrót 7 2
Wednesday 12.04 19.00 Staples Atos 2 3
Wednesday 12.04 20.30 PwC DTN Energa 4 8
Thursday 13.04 20.30 Bayer HK Finance 6 11
Wednesday 19.04 19.00 Star ITS / Qumak Amazon 1 3
MATCHDAY 11
Wednesday 19.04 20.30 DTN Energa Staples 4 1
Thursday 20.04 20.30 Atos PwC 8 6
Wednesday 26.04 19.00 thyssenkrupp Star ITS / Qumak 11 2
Wednesday 26.04 20.30 Bayer Energa Obrót 8 3
Thursday 27.04 20.30 Olivia Business Centre Amazon 0 7
Wednesday 3.05 19.00 IT Finance Mashup Team HK Finance 2 15
Wednesday 3.05 20.30 CCC Omida 0 5
MATCHDAY 12
Thursday 4.05 20.30 thyssenkrupp Amazon 9 4
Wednesday 10.05 19.00 IT Finance Mashup Team DTN Energa 0 9
Wednesday 10.05 20.30 Staples Omida 6 26
Thursday 11.05 20.30 CCC Olivia Business Centre 6 10
Wednesday 17.05 19.00 Atos Bayer 2 6
Wednesday 17.05 20.30 PwC HK Finance 3 8
Thursday 18.05 20.30 Star ITS / Qumak Energa Obrót 3 7
MATCHDAY 13
Wednesday 24.05 19.00 Atos HK Finance 8 14
Wednesday 24.05 20.30 CCC Amazon 4 4
Thursday 25.05 20.30 Bayer Olivia Business Centre 14 2
Wednesday 31.05 19.00 PwC Omida 8 14
Wednesday 31.05 20.30 Energa Obrót Staples 11 6
Thursday 1.06 20.30 Star ITS / Qumak DTN Energa 2 8
Wednesday 7.06 19.00 thyssenkrupp IT Finance Mashup Team 5 4

 

Ćwierćfinały:

  • Omida - Atos  15:8
  • HK Finance - Energa Obrót  5:0
  • DTN Energa - PwC  4:6
  • Bayer - Thyssenkrupp  9:5

Półfinały:

  • Omida - Bayer 11:3
  • HK Finance - PwC 6:8

 

  TEAM GP PTS GD
1 Omida 13 39 141
2 HK Finance 13 34 96
3 DTN Energa 13 31 67
4 Bayer 13 24 23
5 Thyssenkrupp 13 22 17
6 PwC 13 21 41
7 Energa Obrót 13 19 -19
8 Atos 13 18 -20
9 Amazon 13 17 -36
10 CCC 13 16 -14
11 Star ITS / Qumak 13 12 -60
12 Olivia Business Centre 13 8 -66
13 IT Finance Mashup Team 13 4 -62
14 Staples 13 3 -108